Results | Nett | |
1st | Jacob Hassan(2) Royal Blackheath Golf Club | 68 |
2nd | Daniel Brown(-2) Littlestone Golf Club | 68 |
3rd | Joshua Bristow(-1) Canterbury Golf Club | 68 |
4th | Jordan A Loft(4) Prince's Golf Club | 68 |
5th | Scott Cullen(1) Kings Hill Golf Club | 69 |
6th | James Dunn(0) Wrotham Heath | 70 |
7th | DARREN MARTIN(0) Rochester & Cobham Park | 70 |
8th | Jordan Miles(2) Kings Hill Golf Club | 70 |
9th | John Crabtree(3) Littlestone | 70 |
10th | Liam burns(-2) Chislehurst | 70 |
11th | George Waite(3) Littlestone Golf Club | 71 |
12th | Martin Farbrace(1) Sene Valley | 71 |
13th | Matt Williams(1) Sittingbourne & Milton Regis Golf Club | 71 |
14th | Jake Spearpoint(2) Ashford (Kent) Golf Club | 71 |
15th | Leigh Hales(-1) Sittingbourne & Milton Regis | 71 |
16th | Matthew Sheehan(-2) Prince's Golf Club | 72 |
17th | Alan Austin(3) Knole Park | 72 |
18th | G Mullins(-1) Langley Park Golf Club | 72 |
19th | Freddie Price(-2) Royal Blackheath Golf Club | 72 |
20th | Rob Clark(1) Faversham | 72 |
21st | Paul Boozer(1) Sheerness | 73 |
22nd | George CANNON(3) Upchurch River Valley | 73 |
23rd | Marcus Crowe(0) Kings Hill Golf Club | 73 |
24th | Darren Burton(2) Royal Cinque Ports Artisans | 74 |
25th | Connor O'Reilly(4) Sheerness Golf Club | 74 |
26th | Shaun Macklin(4) Rochester & Cobham Park | 74 |
27th | Daniel Curtis(0) Knole Park | 74 |
28th | Tom Jordan(-2) Langley Park Golf Club | 74 |
29th | Dan Martin(3) Walmer & Kingsdown Golf Club | 74 |
30th | Max Jordan(0) Langley Park Golf Club | 74 |
31st | David W. Arnold(0) Littlestone Golf Club | 75 |
32nd | Ben Gillon(3) North Foreland Golf Club | 75 |
33rd | Jamie Wood(5) Rochester & Cobham Park Golf Club | 75 |
34th | Daniel Byrne(-2) Dartford Golf Club | 75 |
35th | Robert Blanchard(4) North Foreland Golf Club | 75 |
36th | ROBERT OSMOND(1) Rochester & Cobham Park | 75 |
37th | Stuart Mitchell(3) The Royal St George's Golf Club | 75 |
38th | Charlie Parker(2) The London Golf Club | 75 |
39th | Mark Collins(-3) Littlestone Golf Club | 75 |
40th | James Smith(3) Sheerness Golf Club | 75 |
41st | Ben Pullen(2) Sheerness Golf Club | 75 |
42nd | nathan French(3) Chart Hills | 76 |
43rd | Chris Witts(2) Cherry Lodge Golf Club | 76 |
44th | Danny Jones(-1) Wildernesse | 76 |
45th | Simon Campbell(5) Upchurch River Valley Golf Club | 76 |
46th | RYAN GODWIN(4) Rochester & Cobham Park | 76 |
47th | Luke Spooner(-1) Sundridge Park | 77 |
48th | Jake Bacon(1) Kings Hill Golf Club | 77 |
49th | Taron Donovan(1) Royal Blackheath Golf Club | 77 |
50th | Sunil Dewan(4) Sene Valley Golf Club | 77 |
51st | Joe CURTIS(4) Knole Park Golf Club | 77 |
52nd | BOB FLORENCE(2) Rochester & Cobham Park | 78 |
53rd | Tom Beaumont(-1) Sundridge Park Golf Club | 79 |
54th | Michael EVANS(2) Upchurch River Valley | 79 |
55th | Ken Will(2) Hever Castle | 79 |
56th | Billy Smy(4) The London Golf Club | 79 |
57th | Jonathan Bowden(2) Littlestone | 80 |
58th | Oliver HOLLIS(1) Dartford Golf Club | 80 |
59th | Ollie Hawker(0) Rochester & Cobham Park Golf Club | 82 |
60th | James Austin-Rooth(2) Chart Hills Golf Club | 83 |
61st | Dave Norman(4) Cherry Lodge Golf Club | 84 |
62nd | Duncan Wills(3) Chart Hills | 85 |
63rd | Kevin Cooper(3) Shortlands Golf Club | NR |