Results | Gross | |
1st | Jake Vickers(2) Walmer & Kingsdown Golf Club | 74 |
2nd | Brian Van Campenhout(5) Sittingbourne & Milton Regis | 75 |
3rd | Ted Friend(4) Rochester & Cobham Park Golf Club | 75 |
4th | Jonny Hudsmith(4) The Royal St George's | 76 |
5th | Ethan Snutch(4) Sittingbourne & Milton Regis | 76 |
6th | Steve Rigden(7) North Foreland Golf Club | 76 |
7th | Mark Phillips(6) Orpington Golf Centre (Cray Valley) | 77 |
8th | Ian Smith(4) Sittingbourne & Milton Regis | 77 |
9th | Mike Walsh(3) Birchwood Park Golf Club | 77 |
10th | Dan Dunlop(5) Dartford | 77 |
11th | Sam Smith(5) Prince's | 78 |
12th | Dave Norman(4) Cherry Lodge Golf Club | 78 |
13th | Julian Thompson(6) The Royal St George's | 78 |
14th | Chris Bray(4) Lydd Golf Club | 78 |
15th | Danny Morris(4) Redlibbets | 79 |
16th | Darren Brame(9) Littlestone | 80 |
17th | Keith Elvin(4) Ashford (Kent) | 80 |
18th | Kevin Cooper(4) Shortlands Golf Club | 81 |
19th | Shaun Barker(3) Mid-Kent | 81 |
20th | Paul Copley(4) Prince's | 81 |
21st | David Blair(5) Sundridge Park | 81 |
22nd | Andy Northover(5) Sundridge Park | 82 |
23rd | Richard Ayling(6) Littlestone | 82 |
24th | Jack Gabriel Shipton(6) The Royal St George's | 82 |
25th | Daniel Fullager(5) West Malling Golf Club | 82 |
26th | Matthew Wawrzewski(6) High Elms Golf Club | 82 |
27th | Tim Lavender(7) Wrotham Heath | 82 |
28th | Nigel Steele(9) Canterbury Golf Club | 83 |
29th | James Tyler(5) High Elms Golf Club | 84 |
30th | nathan French(4) Chart Hills | 84 |
31st | Maurice Browne(6) Birchwood Park Golf Club | 84 |
32nd | Terry Goodwin(4) Pedham Place Golf Centre Golf Club | 84 |
33rd | Warren Bird(6) Birchwood Park Golf Club | 85 |
34th | GLENN SIDDONS(10) Royal Blackheath Artisans Golf Club | 85 |
35th | John Diplock(5) Pedham Place Golf Centre Golf Club | 86 |
36th | Paul Hewitt(5) North Foreland Golf Club | 86 |
37th | Steven Bibby(6) Dartford | 87 |
38th | Neil Cordier(7) Sheerness | 87 |
39th | Ian Turner(9) High Elms Golf Club | 88 |
40th | Harry Parkhouse(9) Rochester & Cobham Park Golf Club | 89 |
41st | Lee McCready(12) Sundridge Park Golf Club | 89 |
42nd | Dave Vidgen(5) Bearsted | 90 |
43rd | richard william turnbull(10) Birchwood Park Golf Centre | 91 |
44th | Philip Noble(5) Lydd Golf Club | 91 |
45th | Matt Unger(9) Corinthian | 92 |
46th | Lewis Evans(10) West Malling | 94 |
47th | Jamie Patterson(5) Sidcup Golf Club | 94 |
48th | Tom Corden(5) North Foreland | 95 |
49th | Paul Bentley(7) Gillingham | 99 |
50th | Chad Hulme(9) Lydd Golf Club | 101 |
51st | Paul Smith(6) Bearsted | NR |
52nd | Andrew Francis(3) Bearsted | WD |