More

Kent Golf Limited

KENT CLUB DELEGATES

Please contact the relevant club for the Club Delegate contact details. This information is not available via the County Office.

Find out more about the Role of a Club Delegate.


Name Club Name Club
Aquarius Maureen Bartholomew Poult Wood Geoff Baker
Gill Miller
Moira Lord

Ashford

Debbie Huckstepp
Norman Barnes
Tracy Ann Wood
Shell Foster
Prince's

Ali Chapman
Jennifer Stark
Sam Smith

Bexleyheath Karen Hubble Redlibbets Karen Taylor
Boughton Barry Sweetman Rochester & Cobham Park Alan Young
Bob Dench
Jan Batchelor
Mary James
Canterbury Ali Ord Royal Blackheath Chris Morgan
Chart Hills Anne Steans Sene Valley Jo Tandy
Sue Ellis

Chelsfield Lakes

Gillian Head
Ian Drake
Sheerness Darren Wilcock
Cherry Lodge Ann Hearn
Richard Watson
Shooters Hill Chris Cooper
David Barclay
Mike Dewey
Chestfield

Richard Leeves
Yvonne Bridge

Shortlands Kevin Rolfe
Chislehurst Paul Webb Sidcup Jo Stokes
Cobtree Manor Park Sheila Viola Sittingbourne & Milton Regis Steph Hogg
Steve Golby
Cray Valley Roy Foord St. Augustine's Pauline Goldsack
Dartford Helen Flint Stonelees

Viola Knight
Brian Rodwell

Eltham Warren Dave Mabbott
Peter Morris
Sundridge Park Janet Alldread
Tita McCart
Faversham Ginny Wilson
Paul Smith
Tenterden Brian Cochrane
Fatima Brown
Gillingham Geoff Westlake Tudor Park Carolyn Hobbs
Hever Castle Alan Evans
Viv Graham
Walmer & Kingsdown Paul Cannons
Stephen Horne
Hythe Bryan Blackman Weald of Kent Robert Frost
Kings Hill Jane Marr
Paul Miles
West Kent

Teresa Heming

Lamberhurst Adrian Harris
Sharon Port
West Malling Jill Leech
Langley Park Andrew Dickson
Evelyne Butler
Westgate & Birchington Gill Palin
Langley Park Artisans Tony Conboy Wildernesse Anna Cooper
Mike Bush
Littlestone Lisa Heywood

Lullingstone Park Rolf Prommel

Lydd Mark Kenyon

Mid Kent Lesley Armstrong
Paul James


Nizels Samantha Baldwin

North Foreland Cindy Penney

Pedham Place Paul Webb

Delegates Golf Day

Click here

WHS Workshop

Click here




Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.